首页 | 综合新闻 | 极浪天地 | 极浪小子 | 极浪讲堂 | 极浪图库 | 极浪视频 | 障碍单车 | 公司介绍
 △ 滑板   △ 单车   △ 攀岩   △ 轮滑   △ 跑酷   △ 风浪   △ 越野   △ 户外   △ 装备   △ 场地   △ 综合  
 相关文章
  • Kenny Belaey drop …[25]

  • 2017 Red Bull Reig…[22]

  • How Builds a BMX F…[28]

  • 2017 Strider Cup M…[27]

  • 2017 BIU巴塞罗那世…[306]

  • World's Larges…[29]

  • The Moto Trust Gam…[40]

  • Daniel Ricciardo a…[31]

  • Daniel and Max Tak…[36]

  • Learn Parkour & Fr…[29]

  • Jason Paul goes Ba…[35]

  • 2017 Singapore Str…[30]

  • 2017 Singapore Str…[29]

  • 2010 Red Bull Bank…[37]

  • 2017 Slip N Fly[33]

  •  最新10篇推荐文章
  • 2016巴塞罗那世界杯…[780]

  • 2016 BIU世界障碍单…[556]

  • 2016 FIM X-Trial W…[671]

  • 2014哈尔滨国际障碍…[1745]

  • 2014“鲁商·松江新…[1239]

  • 障碍单车运动项目介…[1435]

  • 障碍小推车项目介绍…[1682]

  • Biketrial Animatio…[1952]

  • 手指障碍单车模型Ka…[3797]

  • BIU 2012世界障碍单…[2462]

  •  最新10篇热点文章
  • 2016 Dougie Lampki…[201]

  • Balance Bike 3 Yea…[201]

  • Mark Fabian - Viva…[202]

  • 2016 German Champi…[203]

  • Badlands[206]

  • 2016 UCI Trials Wo…[210]

  • Red Bull Racing Ca…[213]

  • Tim Coleman: TRIAL…[213]

  • Bike History[227]

  • 2016 IFMAR World C…[227]

  •  
      文章首页>> 极浪讲堂 >> 单车 >> [专题] 世界障碍单车赛   
       热     
    BIU世界障碍单车锦标赛年表(图)
    文:xbreaker   来源:xbreaker   时间:2011-1-31 3:39:09   点击:5425

    BIKETRIAL INTERNATIONAL UNION
    World Biketrial Championship Chronology

    Year

    Round

    Date

    Country

    Place

    World Champion

    1992

    1

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    Elite: Ot Pi

    Expert: Ot Pi

    2

     

    Spain

    Alcaniz

    3

     

    Germany

    Schatthausen

    4

     

    Czechoslovakia

    Tabor

    1993

    1

     

    Spain

    Berga

    Elite: Ot Pi

    Master: Ot Pi

    2

     

    Andorra

    Engolasters-Principat

    3

     

    Poland

    Stryszow

    4

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    1994

    1

     

    Belgium

    Spa

    Elite: Petr Kraus

    Master: Ot Pi

    2

     

    Czech

    Brezova

    3

     

    Spain

    Casterivi de Rosanes

    4

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    1995

    1

     

    Spain

    Castellvi de Rosanes

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Ot Pi

    2

     

    France

    Aigues Vives

    3

     

    Slovakia

    Zariecie

    4

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    1996

    1

     

    Spain

    Castellvi de Rosanes

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Martin Simunek

    2

     

    Spain

    Castelseras

    3

     

    Czech

    Blansko

    4

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    1997

    1

    19-20 Jul.

    U.S.A.

    Lake Tahoe, California

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Martin Simunek

    2

    26-27 Jul.

    Spain

    Castellvi de Rosanes

    3

    02-03 Aug.

    Czech

    Brezova

    4

    09-10 Aug.

    Slovakia

    Zariecie

    5

    30-31 Aug.

    Japan

    Itadori

    1998

    1

    18-19 Jul.

    Spain

    Tabuenca Zaragoza

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Josef Dressler

    2

    25-26 Jul.

    Slovakia

    Kysucke Nove Mesto

    3

    01-02 Aug.

    Czech

    Kutna Hora

    4

    29-30 Aug.

    Japan

    Itadori

    1999

    1

    24-25 Jul.

    Belgium

    Bilstain

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Petr Kraus

    2

    31 Jul.- 1 Aug.

    Czech

    Kutna Hora

    3

    07-08 Aug.

    Spain

    Santillana del Mar

    4

    28-29 Aug.

    Japan

    Itadori

    2000

    1

    22-23 Jul.

    Spain

    Santillana

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Ot Pi

    2

    29-30 Jul.

    France

    Buthiers

    3

    05-06 Aug.

    Czech

    Brezova

    4

    26-27 Aug.

    Japan

    Itadori

    2001

    1

     

    Spain

    Sant Fruitos de Bages

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Martin Simunek

    2

     

    France

    La Tour de Scay

    3

     

    Germany

    Thalheim

    4

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    2002

    1

     

    Spain

    Castellvi de Rosanes

    Elite: Cesar Canas

    Master: Bruno Arnord

    2

     

    France

    Buthiers

    3

     

    Czech

    Kutna Hora

    4

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    2003

    1

     

    Spain

    Santillana del Mar

    Elite: Benito Ros

    Master: Josef Dressler

    2

     

    Spain

    Miengo

    3

     

    Czech

    Kutna Hora

    2004

    1

     

    Spain

    L'Estartit

    Elite: Benito Ros

    Master: Vincent Hermance

    2

     

    Andorra

    Pal Arinsal

    3

     

    France

    La Tour de Scay

    4

     

    Slovak

    Terchová

    5

     

    Japan

    Itadori

    2005

    1

     

    UK

     

    Elite: Dani Comas

    Master:Vincent Hermance

    2

     

    Andorra

    Vallanord

    3

     06-07 Aug.

    Czech

    Brezova

    4

     

    Japan

    Seki-Itadori

    2006

    1

     

    Spain

    La Alberca

    Elite: Dani Comas

    Master: Ben Savage

    2

     

    France

    La Tour de Scay

    3

    19-20 Aug.

    Singapore

    Sentosa

    4

    26-27 Aug.

    Japan

    Seki-Itadori

    2007

    1

    04-05 Aug.

    Czech

    Blansko

    Elite: Benito Ros

    Master: Cesar Canas

    2

    25-26 Aug.

    Japan

    Seki-Itadori

    2008

    1

    26-27 Jul.

    Spain

    Burgos

    Elite: Danil Comas

    2

    02-03 Aug.

    France

    La Tour de Scay

    3

    23-24 Aug.

    Japan

    Seki-Itadori

    2009

    1

    27-28 Aug.

    China

    Ping Tang

    Elite: Kazuki Terai

    2010

    1

    24-25 Jul.

    Spain

    Vilanova de Prades

    Elite: Danil Comas

    2

    31 Jul.- 1 Aug.

    Italy

    Darfo Boario Terme

    2011

    1

    23-24 Jul.

    Czech

    Brezova

    Elite: Danil Comas

    2

    30-31 Jul.

    Spain

    Sant Miquel de Campmajor

    2012

    1

    21-22 July

    France

    Saix

    Elite: Danil Comas

    2

    27-28 July

    Spain

    Igualada (Barcelona)

    3

    4-5 August

    Italy

    Sonico (Brescia)

    2013

    1

    19-20 July

    Spain

    Igualada (Barcelona)

    Elite: Danil Comas

    2

    27-28 July

    Czech

    Blansko

    2014

    1

    09-10 Aug.

    Spain

    Bueu (Galizia)

    Elite: Vaklav Kolar

    Elite Femina: Gemma Abant

    2

    16-17 Aug.

    Spain

    Òdena (Catalonia)

    3

    23-24 Aug.

    Czech

    Tanvald

    2015

    1

    18-19 July.

    Spain

    Òdena (Catalonia)

    Elite 20: Vaklav Kolar

    Elite26: Rafeal Tibau

    Elite Femina: Janine Jungfels 

    2

    20-21 July.

    Spain

    Òdena (Catalonia)

    3

    22-23 July.

    Spain

    Òdena (Catalonia)

    2016

    1

    08-09 Aug

    Czech

    Blansko

    Elite 20: Vaklav Kolar

    Elite 26: Ben Savage

    Elite Femina: Gemma Abant 

    2

    12-13 Aug

    Czech

    Blansko(Brno)

      2017

    1

    14-15 Aug

    Spain

    Pujalt (Catalonia)

    Elite 20: Vaklav Kolar

    Elite 26: Ben Savage

    2

    17-1 Aug

    Spain

    Pujalt (Catalonia)

    世界障碍单车经典(World Biketrial Classic)

    BIU World Biketrial Championship Annals

     

    责任编辑: Xbreaker

    上一篇文章: 2010 BIU选手分级及Elite名单
    下一篇文章: 2011 BIU选手分级及Elite名单

    设为首页 | 加入收藏 | 联系我们 |
    @ 2001-2011 Xbreaker. All Rights Reserved.  授权使用:极浪体育网
    Power System of xbreaker.com. Powered by stone 页面执行时间:125毫秒