首页 | 综合新闻 | 极浪天地 | 极浪小子 | 极浪讲堂 | 极浪图库 | 极浪视频 | 障碍单车 | 公司介绍
 △ 赛事报道   △ 极浪新闻  
 相关文章
  • Kenny Belaey drop …[25]

  • 2017 Red Bull Reig…[22]

  • How Builds a BMX F…[28]

  • 2017 Strider Cup M…[27]

  • 2017 BIU巴塞罗那世…[306]

  • World's Larges…[28]

  • The Moto Trust Gam…[39]

  • Daniel Ricciardo a…[31]

  • Daniel and Max Tak…[35]

  • Learn Parkour & Fr…[29]

  • Jason Paul goes Ba…[35]

  • 2017 Singapore Str…[30]

  • 2017 Singapore Str…[29]

  • 2010 Red Bull Bank…[35]

  • 2017 Slip N Fly[33]

  •  最新10篇推荐文章
  • 2016巴塞罗那世界杯…[780]

  • 2016 BIU世界障碍单…[555]

  • 2016 FIM X-Trial W…[671]

  • 2014哈尔滨国际障碍…[1745]

  • 2014“鲁商·松江新…[1239]

  • 障碍单车运动项目介…[1434]

  • 障碍小推车项目介绍…[1682]

  • Biketrial Animatio…[1951]

  • 手指障碍单车模型Ka…[3796]

  • BIU 2012世界障碍单…[2461]

  •  最新10篇热点文章
  • 2016 German Champi…[203]

  • Badlands[206]

  • 2016 UCI Trials Wo…[207]

  • Red Bull Racing Ca…[210]

  • Tim Coleman: TRIAL…[210]

  • Bike History[223]

  • 2016 Red Bull Hare…[224]

  • 2016 IFMAR World C…[225]

  • Trialtech in Czech…[226]

  • 2016 Red Bull Hart…[229]

  •  
      文章首页>> 综合新闻 >> 赛事报道 >> 
       热     
    2011世界障碍单车锦标赛捷克站赛程(图)
    文:xbreaker   来源:xbreaker   时间:2011-5-21 23:59:09   点击:4183

    2011世界障碍单车锦标赛捷克站海报

      2011BIU第20届世界障碍单车锦标赛将设立捷克、西班牙两站赛事,首站赛事将于7月23-24日在捷克的Brezova举办,西班牙站将于7月30-31日在Sant Miquel de Campmajor举办。以下为捷克站赛程和赛场图。
    2011 BIU the 20th World Biketrial Championship will open 2 rounds,北京代开发票 the 1st round will be held on 23-24 July in Brezova, Czech. The final round will be held on 30-31 in Sant Miquel de Campmajor, Spain. Here is the schedule and venue of 2011 WBC Czech round.(Link)

    赛程(Schadule)

    赛道地图(Section Map)

    选手名单(Riders List)

    Category/Bib No.

    Last name

    First name

    Nation

    ELITE/No. 01

    COMAS RIERA

    Daniel

    CATALONIA

    ELITE/No. 02

    TERAI

    Kazuki

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 03

    YAMAMOTO

    Masaya

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 04

    GUTIERREZ GARCIA

    Raul

    SPAIN

    ELITE/No. 05

    KOLAR

    Vaclav

    CZECH

    ELITE/No. 06

    SAVAGE

    Ben

    UK

    ELITE/No. 07

    BARTAK

    Peter

    SLOVAKIA

    ELITE/No. 08

    ALONSO VALLINA

    Javier

    SPAIN

    ELITE/No. 09

    SHIBATA

    Yasutaka

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 10

    HERKA

    David

    CZECH

    ELITE/No. 11

    KOLB

    Maxime

    FRANCE

    ELITE/No. 12

    MUZIGA

    Peter

    SLOVAKIA

    ELITE/No. 13

    WILSON

    Scott

    UK

    ELITE/No. 15

    NATSUI

    Umichika 

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 18

    LEVIN

    Bjorn

    SWEDEN

     

     

     

     

    SENIOR        

    MEDRANO RODRIGO

    Xus

    ANDORRA

    SENIOR       

    FERNANDEZ HOURDIN

    Yann

    ANDORRA

    SENIOR       

    ARAMBURU TAGLIOTTI

    RAMIRO

    ARGENTINA

    SENIOR       

    GRANOLLERS RELATS

    Ferran

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR       

    GOMEZ LUIS

    Daniel

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    TIBAU ROURA

    Rafael

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR       

    MORILLO ALMENDROS

    David

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR       

    BRAMBORA

    Karel

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    KAKAC

    Martin

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    KASPAR

    Jaromír

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    KUBENKA

    Michal

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    LOCHMANN

    Richard

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    PETRASEK

    Marek

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    PROCHAZKA

    Adam

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    PROCHAZKA

    Pavel

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    SMID

    David

    CZECH

    SENIOR       

    FABREGAS

    Alexandre

    FRANCE

    SENIOR       

    HAMPEL

    Michael

    GERMANY

    SENIOR       

    GUALENI

    Daniele

    ITALY

    SENIOR       

    PASQUALI

    Matteo

    ITALY

    SENIOR       

    TARCHI

    Federico

    ITALY

    SENIOR       

    SKUDRA

    Kristaps

    LATVIA

    SENIOR       

    KARLSONS

    Eriks

    LATVIA

    SENIOR       

    KOCIS

    Jan

    SLOVAKIA

    SENIOR       

    ROTH

    Lukas

    SLOVAKIA

    SENIOR       

    SCHMIDT

    Tomas

    SLOVAKIA

    SENIOR       

    GARCIA FURIO

    Juan Pedro

    SPAIN

    SENIOR       

    MARTINEZ CARRASCO

    Raul

    SPAIN

    SENIOR       

    GONZALEZ CEBALLOS

    Julio

    SPAIN

    SENIOR       

    OBESO MATEOS

    Adam

    SPAIN

    SENIOR       

    PEREZ LASHERAS

    Miguel Angel

    SPAIN

    SENIOR       

    BACKGREN

    Peter

    SWEDEN

    SENIOR       

    JOHANSSON

    Daniel

    SWEDEN

    SENIOR       

    PIHLSGARD

    Linus

    SWEDEN

    SENIOR       

    SHERIDAN

    James

    UK

     

     

     

     

    JUNIOR        

    MOLLA GARCIA

    Armand

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR       

    HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ

    Nacho 

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR       

    PUERTAS CARACUEL

    Marc

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR       

    KRIVA

    Vojtech

    CZECH

    JUNIOR       

    KRIZ

    Tadeas

    CZECH

    JUNIOR       

    MUSIL

    Jan

    CZECH

    JUNIOR       

    PESEK

    Ondrej

    CZECH

    JUNIOR       

    PUFFER

    Dominik

    CZECH

    JUNIOR       

    ALLERGETTI

    Alessandro

    ITALY

    JUNIOR       

    AMARI

    Yamato

    JAPAN

    JUNIOR       

    DERMAKS

    Ansis

    LATVIA

    JUNIOR       

    GRANTINS

    Rihards

    LATVIA

    JUNIOR       

    PAUPERS

    Armands

    LATVIA

    JUNIOR       

    KALUS

    Tomas

    SLOVAKIA

    JUNIOR       

    JANOSKA

    Ladislav

    SLOVAKIA

    JUNIOR       

    BEHRO

    Martin

    SLOVAKIA

    JUNIOR       

    MENDEZ HERRERA

    Jose German

    SPAIN

    JUNIOR       

    CASTANARES MUNOZ

    Dario

    SPAIN

    JUNIOR       

    NYMANN

    Joacim

    SWEDEN

     

     

     

     

    MIMINE        

    MATEO IBANEZ

    Marc

    CATALONIA

    MIMINE        

    HLAVKA

    Marek

    CZECH

    MIMINE         

    KLOUCEK

    Filip

    CZECH

    MIMINE        

    POPELKA

    Matej

    CZECH

    MIMINE        

    SENK

    Ondrej

    CZECH

    MIMINE        

    FABREGAS

    Ludovic

    FRANCE

    MIMINE        

    BONALDA

    Marco

    ITALY

    MIMINE        

    FROSINI

    Guido

    ITALY

    MIMINE         

    RIVA

    Andrea

    ITALY

    MIMINE        

    SANTINI

    Nicolò

    ITALY

    MIMINE        

    TSUBOI

    Daichi

    JAPAN

    MIMINE        

    DERMAKS

    Arvis

    LATVIA

    MIMINE        

    SMILTANS

    Valters

    LATVIA

    MIMINE        

    KOLARIK

    Miroslav

    SLOVAKIA

    MIMINE        

    IVAN

    Michal

    SLOVAKIA

    MINIME        

    MUCHA

    Samuel

    SLOVAKIA

    MINIME        

    TAPUSIK

    Simon

    SLOVAKIA

    MIMINE         

    GARCIA MARTINEZ

    Sergio

    SPAIN

    MINIME        

    FERNANDEZ HIDALGO

    Daniel

    SPAIN

    MINIME        

    ASINS JUAN

    Cristian

    SPAIN

    MINIME        

    OLIVER PASTOR

    Daniel

    SPAIN

    MINIME        

    HERRERA REYES

    Raul

    SPAIN

    MINIME        

    HULT

    Tobias

    SWEDEN

    MINIME        

    RISHEDE

    Erik

    SWEDEN

    MINIME        

    CARLSSON

    Alexander

    SWEDEN

    MINIME        

    GAWTHORPE

    Owen

    UK

     

     

     

     

    BENJAMIN  

    SEGU ROIG

    Sergi

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN  

    CODINA SALGADO

    Arnau

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN  

    CANO CODINA

    Jordi

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN  

    JANKA

    Lukas

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN  

    KOSIK

    Adam

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN  

    KURIL

    Michal

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN  

    MALEK

    Krystof

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN  

    PAVLIK

    Michal

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN  

    POCHTIOL

    Marek

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN  

    RUDOLPH

    Justin

    GERMANY

    BENJAMIN  

    TSUCHIYA

    Ryoga

    JAPAN

    BENJAMIN  

    UJIKAWA

    Yuga

    JAPAN

    BENJAMIN  

    SHIOZAKI

    Tom

    JAPAN

    BENJAMIN  

    BLUMFELDS

    Ralfs

    LATVIA

    BENJAMIN  

    HLAVATY

    Samuel

    SLOVAKIA

    BENJAMIN   

    RICHART MARTIN

    Arturo

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN  

    TUNEZ SALVADOR

    Diego

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN  

    FREDRIKSSON

    Viktor

    SWEDEN

     

     

     

     

    POUSSIN     

    ROVIRA CAMPANA

    Alan

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    SERRA VAL

    Max

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    PUJOL MARTINEZ

    Pau

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    HANZAL

    Krystof

    CZECH

    POUSSIN     

    MOKRY

    Petr

    CZECH

    POUSSIN     

    BORCHERS

    Yannick

    GERMANY

    POUSSIN     

    CRESCENZI

    Diego

    ITALY

    POUSSIN     

    MASUDA

    Nagamasa 

    JAPAN

    POUSSIN     

    UJIKAWA

    Seiya

    JAPAN

    POUSSIN     

    KRAMPE

    Bruno

    LATVIA

    POUSSIN     

    RICHART MARTIN

    Eduardo

    SPAIN

    POUSSIN     

    MOREWOOD

    Adam

    UK

     

     

     

     

    FEMINA         

    ABANT CONDAL

    Gemma

    CATALONIA

    FEMINA        

    ABANT CONDAL

    Mireia

    CATALONIA

    FEMINA        

    KABICKA

    Andrea

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    KRIVOVA

    Marie

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    OCADLIKOVA

    Martina

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    STANIKOVA

    Kamila

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    JANICKOVA

    Tatiana

    SLOVAKIA

    FEMINA        

    SYKOROVA

    Kristína

    SLOVAKIA

    FEMINA        

    HLAVATA

    Erika

    SLOVAKIA

    FEMINA        

    RISHEDE

    Simone

    SWEDEN

    赛事介绍(Event Details)

     

    责任编辑: Xbreaker

    上一篇文章: 2011日本障碍单车锦标赛或因地震取消
    下一篇文章: 2011世界障碍单车锦标赛西班牙站赛程

    设为首页 | 加入收藏 | 联系我们 |
    @ 2001-2011 Xbreaker. All Rights Reserved.  授权使用:极浪体育网
    Power System of xbreaker.com. Powered by stone 页面执行时间:125毫秒