首页 | 综合新闻 | 极浪天地 | 极浪小子 | 极浪讲堂 | 极浪图库 | 极浪视频 | 障碍单车 | 公司介绍
 △ 赛事报道   △ 极浪新闻  
 相关文章
  • Josef Dressler Bik…[9]

  • 2018 X-Trial FIM W…[10]

  • 2017 Vasek Kolar U…[14]

  • Leversby Racing-Te…[20]

  • 2017 BIU World Bik…[13]

  • 2017 Red Bull Foxh…[13]

  • Sound of Speed[12]

  • Fabio Wibmer Doubl…[11]

  • Danny MacAskill Ri…[10]

  • TRA noEscape[10]

  • Parkour with MONKE…[15]

  • First Laps on New …[9]

  • TRIAL or DIE - Hal…[9]

  • One-Legged BMXer |…[11]

  • 1996 Camel Trophy …[11]

  •  最新10篇推荐文章
  • 2016巴塞罗那世界杯…[827]

  • 2016 BIU世界障碍单…[608]

  • 2016 FIM X-Trial W…[715]

  • 2014哈尔滨国际障碍…[1790]

  • 2014“鲁商·松江新…[1282]

  • 障碍单车运动项目介…[1490]

  • 障碍小推车项目介绍…[1765]

  • Biketrial Animatio…[1994]

  • 手指障碍单车模型Ka…[3859]

  • BIU 2012世界障碍单…[2507]

  •  最新10篇热点文章
  • Lego World War Two…[200]

  • Bike Trial Academy…[203]

  • 2016 Trial Indoor …[205]

  • 2016 Trial Europea…[206]

  • The Clash of the S…[208]

  • 2016 Red Bull Sea …[213]

  • Specialized Hotwal…[215]

  • 2016 Superenduro C…[215]

  • Dave Walker Cyclin…[216]

  • RC ADVENTURES - Tr…[216]

  •  
      文章首页>> 综合新闻 >> 赛事报道 >> [专题] 世界障碍单车赛   
       热     
    2011世界障碍单车锦标赛西班牙站赛程(图)
    文:xbreaker   来源:xbreaker   时间:2011-6-15 13:41:46   点击:1895

    2011世界障碍单车锦标赛西班牙站海报

      2011BIU第20届世界障碍单车锦标赛将设立捷克、西班牙两站赛事,西班牙站作为决赛站将于7月30-31日在Sant Miquel de Campmajor举办,捷克站将于7月23-24日Brezova举办。以下为西班牙站赛程和赛场位置图。
    2011 BIU the 20th World Biketrial Championship will open 2 rounds, the final round will be held on 30-31 in Sant Miquel de Campmajorhe, Spain. The 1st round will be held on 23-24 July in Brezova,Czech. Here is the schedule and venue of 2011 WBC Spain round.(Link)

    赛程(Schadule)

    赛场位置图(Venue Map)

    选手名单(Riders List)

    Category/Bib No.

    Last name

    First name

    Nation

    ELITE/No. 01

    COMAS RIERA

    Daniel

    CATALONIA

    ELITE/No. 02

    TERAI

    Kazuki

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 03

    YAMAMOTO

    Masaya

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 04

    GUTIERREZ GARCIA

    Raul

    SPAIN

    ELITE/No. 05

    KOLAR

    Vaclav

    CZECH

    ELITE/No. 06

    SAVAGE

    Ben

    UK

    ELITE/No. 08

    ALONSO VALLINA

    Javier

    SPAIN

    ELITE/No. 09

    SHIBATA

    Yasutaka

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 10

    HERKA

    David

    CZECH

    ELITE/No. 11

    KOLB

    Maxime

    FRANCE

    ELITE/No. 13

    WILSON

    Scott

    UK

    ELITE/No. 15

    NATSUI

    Umichika

    JAPAN

    ELITE/No. 16

    BATLLE CABALLERO

    Angel

    CATALONIA

    ELITE/No. 18

    LEVIN

    Bjorn

    SWEDEN

     

     

     

     

    SENIOR        

    MEDRANO RODRIGO

    Xus

    ANDORRA

    SENIOR        

    FERNANDEZ HOURDIN

    Yann

    ANDORRA

    SENIOR        

    ARAMBURU TAGLIOTTI

    RAMIRO

    ARGENTINA

    SENIOR        

    GRANOLLERS RELATS

    Ferran

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    GOMEZ LUIS

    Daniel

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    TIBAU ROURA

    Rafael

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    MORILLO ALMENDROS

    David

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    BUSQUET CASANOVAS

    Joan

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    VILALTA BOIXADER

    Josep

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    GINESTA ECHEVARRIA

    Joan

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR         

    TAPIOLES REVENTOS

    Daniel

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR         

    LOPEZ MORENO

    Carlos

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR         

    SALVATELLA GALIANA

    Marc

    CATALONIA

    SENIOR        

    BRAMBORA

    Karel

    CZECH

    SENIOR         

    KAKAC

    Martin

    CZECH

    SENIOR         

    KASPAR

    Jaromír

    CZECH

    SENIOR        

    LOCHMANN

    Richard

    CZECH

    SENIOR        

    PROCHAZKA

    Adam

    CZECH

    SENIOR         

    PROCHAZKA

    Pavel

    CZECH

    SENIOR         

    FABREGAS

    Alexandre

    FRANCE

    SENIOR        

    BRUNELLI

    Federico

    ITALY

    SENIOR         

    GUALENI

    Daniele

    ITALY

    SENIOR         

    PASQUALI

    Matteo

    ITALY

    SENIOR        

    TARCHI

    Federico

    ITALY

    SENIOR        

    KOMATSU

    Ryuichi

    JAPAN

    SENIOR         

    ANDO

    Daiki

    JAPAN

    SENIOR        

    KOCIS

    Jan

    SLOVAKIA

    SENIOR         

    ROTH

    Lukas

    SLOVAKIA

    SENIOR         

    GARCIA FURIO

    Juan Pedro

    SPAIN

    SENIOR         

    MARTINEZ CARRASCO

    Raul

    SPAIN

    SENIOR         

    GONZALEZ CEBALLOS

    Julio

    SPAIN

    SENIOR         

    OBESO MATEOS

    Adam

    SPAIN

    SENIOR        

    PEREZ LASHERAS

    Miguel Angel

    SPAIN

    SENIOR        

    FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

    Javier

    SPAIN

    SENIOR         

    MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ

    Jose Ignacio

    SPAIN

    SENIOR         

    ALBEDRO CEBALLOS

    Serafin

    SPAIN

    SENIOR         

    FERRERO RUIZ

    Daniel

    SPAIN

    SENIOR        

    SHERIDAN

    James

    UK

     

     

     

     

    JUNIOR        

    HEREDIA RODRIGUEZ

    Nacho

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR        

    PUERTAS CARACUEL

    Marc

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR        

    SEUBA ROMEU

    Bernat

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR        

    CALSINA GUITART

    Aleix

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR        

    VINAS TAPIA

    Marc

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR        

    CANELA REVERTE

    Joan

    CATALONIA

    JUNIOR        

    KRIVA

    Vojtech

    CZECH

    JUNIOR        

    MUSIL

    Jan

    CZECH

    JUNIOR        

    PUFFER

    Dominik

    CZECH

    JUNIOR        

    ALLEGRETTI

    Alessandro

    ITALY

    JUNIOR         

    AMARI

    Yamato

    JAPAN

    JUNIOR        

    DERMAKS

    Ansis

    LATVIA

    JUNIOR        

    KALUS

    Tomas

    SLOVAKIA

    JUNIOR         

    JANOSKA

    Ladislav

    SLOVAKIA

    JUNIOR        

    BEHRO

    Martin

    SLOVAKIA

    JUNIOR        

    MENDEZ HERRERA

    Jose German

    SPAIN

    JUNIOR         

    CASTANARES MUNOZ

    Dario

    SPAIN

    JUNIOR        

    FORTON ALAMAN

    Nacho

    SPAIN

    JUNIOR        

    NYMANN

    Joacim

    SWEDEN

     

     

     

     

    MIMINE         

    GIMENO VEGAS

    Jordi

    CATALONIA

    MIMINE         

    ROSICH GUIXA

    Gil

    CATALONIA

    MIMINE         

    PASCUAL MELICH

    Isaac

    CATALONIA

    MIMINE         

    GIMENO VEGAS

    Albert

    CATALONIA

    MIMINE          

    HLAVKA

    Marek

    CZECH

    MIMINE         

    POPELKA

    Matej

    CZECH

    MIMINE          

    SENK

    Ondrej

    CZECH

    MIMINE          

    FABREGAS

    Ludovic

    FRANCE

    MIMINE         

    BONALDA

    Marco

    ITALY

    MIMINE         

    FROSINI

    Guido

    ITALY

    MIMINE         

    RIVA

    Andrea

    ITALY

    MIMINE         

    SANTINI

    Nicolò

    ITALY

    MIMINE          

    TSUBOI

    Daichi

    JAPAN

    MIMINE          

    DERMAKS

    Arvis

    LATVIA

    MIMINE         

    SMILTANS

    Valters

    LATVIA

    MINIME          

    KOLARIK

    Miroslav

    SLOVAKIA

    MINIME          

    IVAN

    Michal

    SLOVAKIA

    MIMINE         

    GARCIA MARTINEZ

    Sergio

    SPAIN

    MINIME          

    FERNANDEZ HIDALGO

    Daniel

    SPAIN

    MINIME         

    ASINS JUAN

    Cristian

    SPAIN

    MINIME          

    OLIVER PASTOR

    Daniel

    SPAIN

    MINIME          

    HERRERA REYES

    Raul

    SPAIN

    MINIME          

    MURILLO MUGICA

    Jose Maria

    SPAIN

    MINIME          

    HULT

    Tobias

    SWEDEN

    MINIME         

    GAWTHORPE

    Owen

    UK

     

     

     

     

    BENJAMIN    

    RODRIGO LOPEZ

    Albert

    ANDORRA

    BENJAMIN   

    SINTZEN

    Maxime

    BELGIUM

    BENJAMIN   

    SEGU ROIG

    Sergi

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN   

    CODINA SALGADO

    Arnau

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN   

    CANO CODINA

    Jordi

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN   

    TRUEBA TIO

    Gerard

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN   

    CABALLE RIBERA

    Pau

    CATALONIA

    BENJAMIN   

    JANKA

    Lukas

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN   

    MALEK

    Krystof

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN   

    PAVLIK

    Michal

    CZECH

    BENJAMIN   

    TSUCHIYA

    Ryoga

    JAPAN

    BENJAMIN   

    UJIKAWA

    Yuga

    JAPAN

    BENJAMIN   

    SHIOZAKI

    Tom

    JAPAN

    BENJAMIN   

    BLUMFELDS

    Ralfs

    LATVIA

    BENJAMIN   

    HLAVATY

    Samuel

    SLOVAKIA

    BENJAMIN   

    RICHART MARTIN

    Arturo

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN       

    TUNEZ SALVADOR

    Diego

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN   

    CONEJOS VAZQUEZ

    Borja

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN   

    GUIMERA GASULLA

    Raul

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN   

    GIL CAMPOS

    Uriel

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN   

    RODRIGUEZ IRIARTE

    Iker

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN   

    MONTALVO MILLA

    Alejandro

    SPAIN

    BENJAMIN   

    FREDRIKSSON

    Viktor

    SWEDEN

    BENJAMIN   

    ROLLS

    Sam

    UK

     

     

     

     

    POUSSIN     

    ROVIRA CAMPANA

    Alan

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    SERRA VAL

    Max

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    PUJOL MARTINEZ

    Pau

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    CALDERON MARTINEZ

    Alex

    CATALONIA

    POUSSIN     

    HANZAL

    Krystof

    CZECH

    POUSSIN     

    MOKRY

    Petr

    CZECH

    POUSSIN     

    CRESCENZI

    Diego

    ITALY

    POUSSIN     

    MASUDA

    Nagamasa

    JAPAN

    POUSSIN     

    UJIKAWA

    Seiya

    JAPAN

    POUSSIN     

    RICHART MARTIN

    Eduardo

    SPAIN

    POUSSIN     

    MOREWOOD

    Adam

    UK

     

     

     

     

    FEMINA        

    SINTZEN

    Maurine

    BELGIUM

    FEMINA        

    ABANT CONDAL

    Gemma

    CATALONIA

    FEMINA        

    ABANT CONDAL

    Mireia

    CATALONIA

    FEMINA        

    VIZCAINO MEDINA

    Lua

    CATALONIA

    FEMINA        

    CABALLE RIBERA

    Carla

    CATALONIA

    FEMINA        

    KRIVOVA

    Marie

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    OCADLIKOVA

    Martina

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    STANIKOVA

    Kamila

    CZECH

    FEMINA        

    JANICKOVA

    Tatiana

    SLOVAKIA

    FEMINA        

    SYKOROVA

    Kristína

    SLOVAKIA

    FEMINA        

    HLAVATA

    Erika

    SLOVAKIA

    赛事介绍(Event Details)

     

    责任编辑: Xbreaker

    上一篇文章: 2011世界障碍单车锦标赛捷克站赛程
    下一篇文章: 第五届古典障碍单车赛在西班牙举办

    设为首页 | 加入收藏 | 联系我们 |
    @ 2001-2011 Xbreaker. All Rights Reserved.  授权使用:极浪体育网
    Power System of xbreaker.com. Powered by stone 页面执行时间:125毫秒